Tävlingsresultat för

Overhalla il/Grong il

Lagledare:
Sverre Homstad
Startnummer:
63
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Norge

Dag 1

(80)
08:55:03
Sverre Homstad
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:19:42
Mellantid:
Knut Åge Hals
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:09:46
Mellantid:
Ann Helen Skistad
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:16:19
Mellantid:
Alf Bjørnar Bertnum
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:31:31
Mellantid:
Ingolf Robert Gilde
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:41:35
Mellantid:
Kristian Stensen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:33:46
Mellantid:
Tonje Kroglund Rian
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:35:21
Mellantid:
Paul Rian
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:28:30
Mellantid:
Kai Roger Stensen
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:36:39
Mellantid:
Knut Sklett
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:26:54
Mellantid:
Bernt Åge Kalnes
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:25:12
Mellantid:
Margrete Trebostad
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:29:00
Mellantid:
Trym Malmo
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:52:45
Mellantid:
Atle Havik Heia
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:32:35
Mellantid:
Åge Roli
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:33:41
Mellantid:
Lars Håvard Tømmervik
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:35:25
Mellantid:
Lars Sklet
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:46:22
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(98)
04:59:21
Steinar Solum
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:17:02
Mellantid:
Knut Åge Hals
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:20:12
Mellantid:
Åge Roli
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:38:02
Mellantid:
Lars Lønnum
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:23:58
Mellantid:
Kjetil Øvereng
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:35:39
Mellantid:
Alf Bjørnar Bertnum
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:30:15
Mellantid:
Ingunn Øvereng
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:08
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:23:56
Mellantid:
Sigurd Sæther Lande
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:38:47
Mellantid:
Ole Mathias Lauvsnes
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:25:30
Mellantid:
Trond Stenvik
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:46:00
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(57)
04:37:47
Vidar Flønes
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:23:30
Mellantid:
Ole Morten Heir
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:35:51
Mellantid:
Trym Malmo
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:37:46
Mellantid:
Tonje Kroglund Rian
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:34:55
Mellantid:
Synnøve Kroglund Rian
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:13:47
Mellantid:
Olav Opdal
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:27:23
Mellantid:
Jan Marius Lestum
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:26:56
Mellantid:
Karen Skistad Homstad
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:24:11
Mellantid:
Jørgen Sollie
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:28:18
Mellantid:
Heidi Brathlie
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:25:10
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(61)
07:54:22
Kenneth Myhre
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:30:45
Mellantid:
Tonje Nilsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:32:27
Mellantid:
Ingolf Robert Gilde
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:38:36
Mellantid:
Elise Solum Bakken
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:23:17
Mellantid:
Kai Roger Stensen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:37:57
Mellantid:
Hans Bakken
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:38:16
Mellantid:
Ole Morten Heir
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:33:16
Mellantid:
Alf Bjørnar Bertnum
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:34:29
Mellantid:
Vidar Flønes
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:31:57
Mellantid:
Anna Skorstad
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:41:11
Mellantid:
Trym Malmo
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:52:01
Mellantid:
Sverre Homstad
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:33:58
Mellantid:
Jorunn Lilleslett
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:29:22
Mellantid:
Sondre Skorstad
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:16:50
Mellantid:
Total
(70)
26:26:33
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:42