Tävlingsresultat för

Sjetne

Lagledare:
Ingrid Island
Startnummer:
65
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Miljølag fra Sjetnemarka. Startgruppe 2.

Dag 1

(114)
09:21:42
Ingrid Island
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:20:27
Mellantid:
Ingrid Island
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:09:33
Mellantid:
Ole Andreas Gussøy
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:19:07
Mellantid:
Anne Grete Myhre
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:40:51
Mellantid:
Fredrik Landstad
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:35:56
Mellantid:
Mariann Landstad
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
06:19
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:38:37
Mellantid:
Marit Myhre
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:35:44
Mellantid:
Jørgen Myhre
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:26:56
Mellantid:
Philip Landstad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:45:10
Mellantid:
Filip Andreassen
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:27:00
Mellantid:
Janne Sandrød
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:22:19
Mellantid:
Elias Sandrød Hovdal
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:27:53
Mellantid:
Finn Kristian Landstad
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
144
Tid:
01:08:01
Mellantid:
Camilla Landstad
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:21
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:39:24
Mellantid:
Helge Johansen
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:33:47
Mellantid:
Sven Inge Kildal
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:35:04
Mellantid:
Marius Myklebust
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:35:53
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(116)
05:10:44
Elias Sandrød Hovdal
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:16:59
Mellantid:
Anne Grete Myhre
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:17:34
Mellantid:
Ingrid Island
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:35:35
Mellantid:
Jørgen Myhre
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:19:40
Mellantid:
Camilla Landstad
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
06:31
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:45:39
Mellantid:
Finn Kristian Landstad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:48:05
Mellantid:
Mariann Landstad
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:18
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:24:38
Mellantid:
Mats Jensen
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:28:51
Mellantid:
Mats Jensen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:20:46
Mellantid:
Helge Johansen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:52:57
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(92)
04:57:36
Ole Andreas Gussøy
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:39
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:30:31
Mellantid:
Morten Jensen
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:38:15
Mellantid:
Tom Knudsen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:37:38
Mellantid:
Janne Sandrød
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:30:59
Mellantid:
Hedda Kildal
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:15:38
Mellantid:
Marius Myklebust
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:32:33
Mellantid:
Sven Inge Kildal
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:29:02
Mellantid:
Filip Andreassen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:23:25
Mellantid:
Marit Myhre
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:33:56
Mellantid:
Nina Hanger
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:25:39
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(78)
08:07:32
Tom Knudsen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:34:21
Mellantid:
Aleksandar Pesut
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:28:52
Mellantid:
Janne Sandrød
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:38:46
Mellantid:
Elias Sandrød Hovdal
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:20:28
Mellantid:
Per Erling Myhre
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:36:39
Mellantid:
Frode Wang
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:33:23
Mellantid:
Ingrid Island
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:34:44
Mellantid:
Rune Haugen
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:42:07
Mellantid:
Jørgen Myhre
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:33:40
Mellantid:
Anne Grete Myhre
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:38:55
Mellantid:
Morten Jensen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:53:27
Mellantid:
Siv-Helen Lund
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:42:31
Mellantid:
Helge Johansen
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:30:25
Mellantid:
Helge Johansen
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:19:14
Mellantid:
Total
(101)
27:37:34
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:55