Tävlingsresultat för

Meråker Mix

Lagledare:
Hilde Stav
Startnummer:
66
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Blanding av mange ungdommer og en del eldre løpere :-)

Dag 1

(41)
08:06:21
Sigrid Lovise Ringen
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
06:19
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:27:50
Mellantid:
Tor Inge Ringen
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:10:01
Mellantid:
Ola Stormo
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:15:08
Mellantid:
Jonas Sæther
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:32:04
Mellantid:
Lina Røvik
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:41:54
Mellantid:
Hilde Stav
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:26:08
Mellantid:
Trond Ringen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:33:26
Mellantid:
Line Skjelstadås
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:27:00
Mellantid:
Tonje Skjelstadås
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:35:29
Mellantid:
Roar Stav
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:25:16
Mellantid:
Mia Mossige
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:23:26
Mellantid:
Per Øyvind Torvik
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:24:41
Mellantid:
Tor Arne Hetland
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:44:01
Mellantid:
Jorun Aase Ringen
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:27:10
Mellantid:
Per Øyvind Torvik
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:31:19
Mellantid:
Odd Wæhre
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:31:15
Mellantid:
Stig Rune Kveen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:30:13
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(38)
04:18:43
Ida Sonflå
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:16:56
Mellantid:
Charlotte Myhre
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:16:50
Mellantid:
Nils Matos
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:33:11
Mellantid:
Frode Sonflå
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:19:17
Mellantid:
Magne Frengen
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:28:17
Mellantid:
Sigrid Livik
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:35:48
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Henden
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:15:43
Mellantid:
Jonas Sæther
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:27:58
Mellantid:
Bernhard Estil
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:20:36
Mellantid:
Frode Estil
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:44:07
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(33)
04:15:06
Truls Torvik
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:14
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:17:32
Mellantid:
Lina Røvik
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:39:36
Mellantid:
Torstein Røvik
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:31:48
Mellantid:
Gaute Iversen
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:20
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:24:22
Mellantid:
Mia Mossige
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:12:15
Mellantid:
Torkel Sende
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:28:02
Mellantid:
Tonje Skjelstadås
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:24:37
Mellantid:
Geir Florholmen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:23:48
Mellantid:
Magne Frengen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:28:22
Mellantid:
Hedda Atnedal
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:24:44
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(28)
07:09:58
Magnus Gjemse
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:26:18
Mellantid:
Bjørn Arild Skjelstadås
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:26:15
Mellantid:
Torstein Røvik
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:31:43
Mellantid:
Anna Kristine Steinkjer Størseth
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:19:43
Mellantid:
Astrid Stav
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:31:58
Mellantid:
Jørgen Alte
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:36:25
Mellantid:
Morten Torvik
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:31:00
Mellantid:
Leif Gjemse
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
40
Tid:
00:36:00
Mellantid:
Geir Florholmen
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:36:06
Mellantid:
Gaute Iversen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:30:48
Mellantid:
Mats Iversen
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:40:38
Mellantid:
Tomas Werkland
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:40:17
Mellantid:
Sindre Henden
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:27:35
Mellantid:
Kristoffer Henden
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:15:12
Mellantid:
Total
(33)
23:50:08
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:14