Tävlingsresultat för

Ørland Flystasjon/Flyteknisk

Lagledare:
Allan Mathisen
Startnummer:
67
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Lagnr. 67

Dag 1

(63)
08:38:59
Lavrans Skanke
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:23:55
Mellantid:
Nikolai Askjemshalten
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:10:14
Mellantid:
Leif Walther Strand
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:16:43
Mellantid:
Torkil Aannø
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:42:00
Mellantid:
Yngve Olsen
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:40:31
Mellantid:
Allan Mathisen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:27:54
Mellantid:
Øystein Wahl
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:31:05
Mellantid:
Sondre Hognestad
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:23:36
Mellantid:
Johnny Magnar Lian
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:38:12
Mellantid:
Gisle Askjemshalten
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:24:31
Mellantid:
Morten Noremsaune
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:23:18
Mellantid:
Karoline Askjemshalten
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:27:43
Mellantid:
Joakim Bjørklund
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:51:23
Mellantid:
Eric Erring
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:29:52
Mellantid:
Even Kluken
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
121
Tid:
00:37:48
Mellantid:
Ståle Sørseth
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:36:41
Mellantid:
Odin Rundberget
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:33:33
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(64)
04:41:16
Leif Walther Strand
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:17:17
Mellantid:
Yngve Olsen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:16:24
Mellantid:
Joakim Bjørklund
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:33:40
Mellantid:
Ståle Sørseth
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:21:02
Mellantid:
Øystein Wahl
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:29:30
Mellantid:
Johnny Magnar Lian
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:37:56
Mellantid:
Gisle Askjemshalten
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:16:24
Mellantid:
Torkil Aannø
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:35:39
Mellantid:
Eric Erring
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:20:58
Mellantid:
Morten Noremsaune
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:52:26
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(48)
04:33:05
Allan Mathisen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:25:30
Mellantid:
Joakim Bjørklund
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:34:37
Mellantid:
Sondre Hognestad
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:35:02
Mellantid:
Øystein Wahl
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:29:23
Mellantid:
Lavrans Skanke
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:14:18
Mellantid:
Odin Rundberget
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:29:38
Mellantid:
Eric Erring
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:28:42
Mellantid:
Even Kluken
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:24:22
Mellantid:
Ståle Sørseth
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:32:49
Mellantid:
Knut Ole Fagervold
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:18:44
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(71)
08:01:47
Gisle Askjemshalten
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:32:57
Mellantid:
Knut Håvard Paulsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:29:05
Mellantid:
Øystein Wahl
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:36:08
Mellantid:
Allan Mathisen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:18:55
Mellantid:
Joakim Bjørklund
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:34:20
Mellantid:
Even Kluken
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:40:47
Mellantid:
Torkil Aannø
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:38:21
Mellantid:
Morten Noremsaune
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:45:18
Mellantid:
Sondre Hognestad
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:28:35
Mellantid:
Odin Rundberget
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:35:11
Mellantid:
Tor Helge Langård
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:56:39
Mellantid:
Johnny Magnar Lian
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:35:34
Mellantid:
Leif Walther Strand
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:30:08
Mellantid:
Lavrans Skanke
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:19:49
Mellantid:
Total
(62)
25:55:07
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:36