Tävlingsresultat för

Kullarmark SK

Lagledare:
Inger Lundgren
Startnummer:
69
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Ett Kanonlag

Dag 1

(123)
09:31:42
David Lundgren
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:20:26
Mellantid:
David Lundgren
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:09:48
Mellantid:
Mikael Andersson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:16:10
Mellantid:
Mikael Andersson
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:41:49
Mellantid:
Andreas Sjödin
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:45:39
Mellantid:
Andreas Sjödin
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:30:51
Mellantid:
Lars Nilsing
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:34:22
Mellantid:
Lars Nilsing
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:27:05
Mellantid:
Saga Svensson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:49:05
Mellantid:
David Lundgren
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:25:12
Mellantid:
Olov Lundgren
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
06:37
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:30:27
Mellantid:
Anna Huldin
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
06:40
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:38:04
Mellantid:
Andreas Svensson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:57:21
Mellantid:
Tobias Lundgren
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:32:10
Mellantid:
Tobias Lundgren
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:37:20
Mellantid:
Maria Lundgren
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:35:57
Mellantid:
David Lundgren
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:39:56
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(109)
05:06:14
Lars Nilsing
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:07
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:15:41
Mellantid:
Janne Huldin
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:20:31
Mellantid:
Tim Sahlen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:37:22
Mellantid:
Saga Svensson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:24:14
Mellantid:
Hannes Lundgren
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:29
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:38:23
Mellantid:
Tobias Lundgren
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:45:18
Mellantid:
David Lundgren
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:17:22
Mellantid:
Assar Uebel
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:31:22
Mellantid:
Maria Lundgren
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:24:58
Mellantid:
Andreas Svensson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:51:03
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(116)
05:11:34
Frida Uebel
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:26:23
Mellantid:
Tobias Lundgren
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:46:15
Mellantid:
David Lundgren
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:39:05
Mellantid:
Lars Nilsing
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:32:21
Mellantid:
Märta Uebel
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:15:42
Mellantid:
Assar Uebel
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:31:59
Mellantid:
Tim Sahlen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:27:26
Mellantid:
Hannes Lundgren
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:25:36
Mellantid:
Maria Lundgren
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:36:20
Mellantid:
Anna Huldin
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
06:05
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:30:27
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(139)
09:08:26
Tim Sahlen
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:38:52
Mellantid:
Anna Huldin
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
06:42
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:41:34
Mellantid:
Frida Uebel
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:44:13
Mellantid:
Märta Uebel
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:21:43
Mellantid:
Tobias Lundgren
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:09
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:47:28
Mellantid:
Hannes Lundgren
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:45:58
Mellantid:
Assar Uebel
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:32:53
Mellantid:
Maria Lundgren
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:48:41
Mellantid:
Lars Nilsing
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:36:21
Mellantid:
Lars Nilsing
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:42:40
Mellantid:
David Lundgren
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:54:14
Mellantid:
David Lundgren
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:39:26
Mellantid:
Janne Huldin
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:33:19
Mellantid:
Olov Lundgren
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:21:04
Mellantid:
Total
(130)
28:57:56
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:09