Tävlingsresultat för

RINDAL IL LAG 2

Lagledare:
Kjetil Fagerholt
Startnummer:
7
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Stiller i åpen klubb-klasse

Dag 1

(16)
07:15:08
Bjørn Sæther
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:17:04
Mellantid:
Bjørn Sæther
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:08:07
Mellantid:
Mali Eidnes Bakken
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:13:14
Mellantid:
Tommy Andre Haugen
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:33:29
Mellantid:
Fredrik Lillevik
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:34:44
Mellantid:
Jone Hansen
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:24:35
Mellantid:
Ida Mogstad
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:29:09
Mellantid:
Sigurd Fagerholt
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:22:07
Mellantid:
Sigbjørn Hausberg
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:33:45
Mellantid:
Jan Romundstad
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:21:29
Mellantid:
Ragnhild Mogstad
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:20:31
Mellantid:
Tommy Andre Haugen
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:22:18
Mellantid:
Bjørn Vonheim
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:46:25
Mellantid:
Fredrik Lillevik
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:24:00
Mellantid:
Gjermund Løfald
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:25:54
Mellantid:
Audun Thonstad
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:26:49
Mellantid:
Jan Romundstad
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:31:28
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(40)
04:20:00
Even Bakken
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:14:54
Mellantid:
Håvard Solvik
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:15:13
Mellantid:
Bjørn Vonheim
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:29:38
Mellantid:
Lasse Skjølsvold
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:22:14
Mellantid:
Kjetil Løften
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:31:06
Mellantid:
Ronny Aasen
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:33:03
Mellantid:
Jone Hansen
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:15:28
Mellantid:
Fredrik Lillevik
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:28:35
Mellantid:
Edvin Romundstad
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:23:41
Mellantid:
Ola A. Skjermo
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:46:08
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(36)
04:20:12
Nils Ingar Halgunset
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:24:55
Mellantid:
Ola H. Balestrand
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:56
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:35:31
Mellantid:
Stein Ivar Børset
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:33:08
Mellantid:
Atle Norli
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:30:22
Mellantid:
Sebastian Børset
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:13:17
Mellantid:
Jørgen Halgunset
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:28:06
Mellantid:
Tommy Andre Haugen
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:22:49
Mellantid:
Ola Inge Svinsås
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:25:10
Mellantid:
Audun Thonstad
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:25:22
Mellantid:
Ole Kristian Løset
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:21:32
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(20)
06:49:48
Audun Thonstad
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:28:45
Mellantid:
Hallvard Bergh
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:27:20
Mellantid:
Mathias Melby
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:32:44
Mellantid:
Ermias Y. Araya
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
03:35
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:14:42
Mellantid:
Tom Frode Theigmann
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:32:46
Mellantid:
Ola H. Balestrand
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:34:02
Mellantid:
Bjørn Vonheim
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:29:11
Mellantid:
Stein Ivar Børset
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:35:06
Mellantid:
Gjermund Løfald
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:25:32
Mellantid:
Tommy Andre Haugen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:32:40
Mellantid:
Morten Svinsås
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:44:52
Mellantid:
Stian Fremstad
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:
Martin Muan
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:25:06
Mellantid:
Martin Muan
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:15:21
Mellantid:
Total
(20)
22:45:08
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:03