Tävlingsresultat för

Östersunds Hushållsservice

Lagledare:
Joel Larsson
Startnummer:
71
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
En samling glada motionärer som vill tävla och ha kul tilsammans

Dag 1

(83)
08:56:44
Eva Hemmingsson
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:24:04
Mellantid:
Viktor Sandström
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:33
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:11:48
Mellantid:
Carl Ivar Larsson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:18:09
Mellantid:
Markus Ärlebrant
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:36:33
Mellantid:
Elin Kristoffersson
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:40:53
Mellantid:
Ronny Larsson
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:26:45
Mellantid:
Madelene Norman
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:30:48
Mellantid:
Petter Larsson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:27:42
Mellantid:
Tommy Mårtensson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:37:19
Mellantid:
Bengt Hemmingsson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:26:37
Mellantid:
Andreas Tjernström
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:26:49
Mellantid:
Peter Tjernström
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
05:47
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:33:03
Mellantid:
Ando Jonsson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
134
Tid:
01:02:39
Mellantid:
Ingela Engholm
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:29:57
Mellantid:
Anders Kristoffersson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:37:24
Mellantid:
Gustaf Rådman
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:32:39
Mellantid:
Patrik Hakonen
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:33:35
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(84)
04:50:44
Olle Hallqvist
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:15:47
Mellantid:
Viktor Sandström
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:37
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:21:56
Mellantid:
Bengt Hemmingsson
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:38:17
Mellantid:
Ingela Engholm
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:21:10
Mellantid:
Ronny Larsson
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:31:19
Mellantid:
Gustaf Rådman
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:37:50
Mellantid:
Anders Kristoffersson
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:20:02
Mellantid:
Elin Kristoffersson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:33:26
Mellantid:
Eva Hemmingsson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:26:49
Mellantid:
Patrik Hakonen
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:44:08
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(78)
04:46:50
Andreas Tjernström
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:27:09
Mellantid:
Joel Larsson
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:33:13
Mellantid:
Patrik Hakonen
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:34:58
Mellantid:
Eva Hemmingsson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:39:05
Mellantid:
Peter Tjernström
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:13:51
Mellantid:
Matilda Andersson
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:33:47
Mellantid:
Gustaf Rådman
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Ingela Engholm
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:23:47
Mellantid:
Bengt Hemmingsson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:33:06
Mellantid:
Johan Sernheim
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:19:39
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(112)
08:36:00
Johan Sernheim
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:36:50
Mellantid:
Carl Ivar Larsson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:33:34
Mellantid:
Matilda Andersson
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:40:25
Mellantid:
Peter Tjernström
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:20:55
Mellantid:
Patrik Hakonen
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:34:01
Mellantid:
Eva Hemmingsson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:48:01
Mellantid:
Bengt Hemmingsson
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:38:23
Mellantid:
Gustaf Rådman
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:44:22
Mellantid:
Joel Larsson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:29:13
Mellantid:
Maria Andersson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:37:20
Mellantid:
Ando Jonsson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:57:49
Mellantid:
Andreas Tjernström
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:40:44
Mellantid:
josefine mikaelsson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:32:03
Mellantid:
Viktor Sandström
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:35
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:22:20
Mellantid:
Total
(89)
27:10:18
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:50