Tävlingsresultat för

Dalasjö IK Framåt

Lagledare:
Tobias Jonsson
Startnummer:
77
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Folk från Vilhelmina Kommun

Dag 1

(69)
08:45:42
Erik Morin
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:18:27
Mellantid:
Erik Morin
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:08:51
Mellantid:
Erik Morin
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:14:38
Mellantid:
Sofie Lie
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:45:38
Mellantid:
Lina Lindberg
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
124
Tid:
00:45:37
Mellantid:
Johanna Morin
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:28:20
Mellantid:
Fredrik Stighall
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
130
Tid:
00:40:03
Mellantid:
Fredrik Stighall
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:35:12
Mellantid:
Linda Danvind Malm
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:36:34
Mellantid:
Levina Lönnberg
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:28:11
Mellantid:
Mikael Persson
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:21:25
Mellantid:
Tobias Jonsson
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:21:46
Mellantid:
Maria Mikaelsson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
131
Tid:
01:00:30
Mellantid:
Per Hjalmarsson
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:23:51
Mellantid:
Tomas Mikaelsson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:24:23
Mellantid:
Mats Pettersson
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:37:09
Mellantid:
Gösta Wistemar
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:35:07
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(31)
04:15:31
Mats Pettersson
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:17:08
Mellantid:
Levina Lönnberg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:18:40
Mellantid:
Linda Danvind Malm
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:34:16
Mellantid:
Mikael Persson
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:18:39
Mellantid:
Gösta Wistemar
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:31:53
Mellantid:
Erik Morin
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:34:12
Mellantid:
Tomas Mikaelsson
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:13:08
Mellantid:
Tomas Mikaelsson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:26:54
Mellantid:
Per Hjalmarsson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:18:23
Mellantid:
Tobias Jonsson
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
31
Tid:
00:42:18
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(32)
04:15:03
Gösta Wistemar
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:23:31
Mellantid:
Helene Myhrberg
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:34:52
Mellantid:
Per Hjalmarsson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:34:05
Mellantid:
Oskar Lönnberg
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:41
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:26:54
Mellantid:
Oskar Lönnberg
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:11:09
Mellantid:
Amanda Fjällberg
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:32:20
Mellantid:
Erik Morin
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:24:04
Mellantid:
Mikael Persson
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:20:35
Mellantid:
Linda Danvind Malm
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:29:48
Mellantid:
Tobias Jonsson
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:17:45
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(37)
07:19:59
Oskar Lönnberg
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:30:04
Mellantid:
Tobias Jonsson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:23:47
Mellantid:
Tomas Mikaelsson
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
03:38
Plats:
4
Tid:
00:29:26
Mellantid:
Levina Lönnberg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:19:57
Mellantid:
Helene Myhrberg
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:35:46
Mellantid:
Per Hjalmarsson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
28
Tid:
00:32:42
Mellantid:
Håkon Hjelstuven
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:28:41
Mellantid:
Linda Danvind Malm
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:41:51
Mellantid:
Mikael Persson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:30:52
Mellantid:
Amanda Fjällberg
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
83
Tid:
00:38:32
Mellantid:
Erik Morin
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:47:08
Mellantid:
Johanna Morin
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:33:02
Mellantid:
Gösta Wistemar
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:28:51
Mellantid:
Gösta Wistemar
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:19:20
Mellantid:
Total
(43)
24:36:15
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:22