Tävlingsresultat för

Helgådal il

Lagledare:
KIm Roar Flyum
Startnummer:
79
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mosjonslag med loppet som motivasjon for økt trening

Dag 1

(77)
08:52:36
Kim Roar Flyum
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:21:30
Mellantid:
Fredrik Ness
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:10:10
Mellantid:
Fredrik Ness
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:16:27
Mellantid:
Hege Aas
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:41:23
Mellantid:
Ronny Aarstad
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:46:12
Mellantid:
Ole Andreas Westerfjell
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Ole Andreas Westerfjell
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:37:44
Mellantid:
Ola Haugskott
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:30:03
Mellantid:
Endre Veie Rosvoll
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
41
Tid:
00:34:29
Mellantid:
Petter Thome
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:25:21
Mellantid:
Aleksander Haga
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:21:37
Mellantid:
Alexander Haga
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:25:41
Mellantid:
Tomas Haugan
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:43:26
Mellantid:
Stian Haugan
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:32:40
Mellantid:
Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:36:54
Mellantid:
Bjørn Johan Hafstad Skjerve
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:40:23
Mellantid:
Jonny Haugan
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:38:53
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(65)
04:42:13
Ingvild Haugan
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:18:29
Mellantid:
Oddleif Sellæg
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:19:20
Mellantid:
Ivar Dillan
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:42:52
Mellantid:
Silje Aksnes
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
38
Tid:
00:18:23
Mellantid:
Kari Aksnes
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:33:37
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Aksnes
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:33:29
Mellantid:
Sunniva Aksnes
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:18:21
Mellantid:
Aleksander Haga
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:36
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:26:42
Mellantid:
Magnus Ørtugen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:24:51
Mellantid:
Tomas Haugan
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:46:09
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(94)
04:58:19
Tomas Haugan
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
13
Tid:
00:18:56
Mellantid:
Tomas Haugan
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:39
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:32:57
Mellantid:
Aleksander Haga
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:38:57
Mellantid:
Vegard Indahl
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:37:52
Mellantid:
Elias Ness
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:16:46
Mellantid:
Christoffer Green
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:32:37
Mellantid:
Dennis Rindsem
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:26:50
Mellantid:
Siv Olafsen Heggås
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
06:52
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:35:03
Mellantid:
Vegard Julnes
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:36:34
Mellantid:
Odd Inge Bergsmo
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:21:47
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(68)
07:59:46
Jan Arild Melting
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:38:36
Mellantid:
Sunniva Aksnes
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:28:15
Mellantid:
Bjørn Ove Bergsmo
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:33:44
Mellantid:
Mats Bergsmo
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:20:08
Mellantid:
Silje Aksnes
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:38:38
Mellantid:
Jonny Haugan
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:39:24
Mellantid:
Håvard Nessemo
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:35:18
Mellantid:
Kari Aksnes
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:46:18
Mellantid:
Bjørnar Aksnes
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:28:37
Mellantid:
Aleksander Haga
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:37:28
Mellantid:
Tomas Haugan
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:41:27
Mellantid:
Ivar Dillan
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:39:53
Mellantid:
Odd Helge Roksvåg
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:31:38
Mellantid:
Sivert Haugan
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:20:22
Mellantid:
Total
(74)
26:32:54
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:43