Tävlingsresultat för

Skaula roadrunners 2

Lagledare:
Pär Åslund Erika Sundell
Startnummer:
81
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Hack i häl

Dag 1

(87)
08:58:29
Arvid P-L
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:19:17
Mellantid:
Zakris Handler
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:28
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:09:51
Mellantid:
Elina Åslund
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
07:24
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:25:57
Mellantid:
Carl-Edvin Handler
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:45:23
Mellantid:
Gustav Hedström
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:37:04
Mellantid:
Lena Alvelind
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
06:02
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:36:50
Mellantid:
Jo Kilberg
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:33:47
Mellantid:
Åsa Handler
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:29:23
Mellantid:
isak saur
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:08
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:42:37
Mellantid:
Hanna Sundell
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:32:26
Mellantid:
Ronja Åslund
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:26:16
Mellantid:
Erik Hennings
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:24:00
Mellantid:
Oskar Åslund
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:48:01
Mellantid:
Albin Nordin
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:45
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:35:39
Mellantid:
Hampus Isaksson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:32:58
Mellantid:
Erik Olofsson
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:27:42
Mellantid:
Erik Olofsson
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:31:18
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(104)
05:04:44
Lena Wagenius
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
07:15
Plats:
145
Tid:
00:27:36
Mellantid:
Filippa Åslund
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
06:28
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:25:17
Mellantid:
Oskar Åslund
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:30:34
Mellantid:
Erik Hennings
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:19:32
Mellantid:
Erik Hennings
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:34:04
Mellantid:
Gustav Hedström
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:32:43
Mellantid:
Erika Sundell
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:22:47
Mellantid:
Hampus Isaksson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:35:34
Mellantid:
Pär Åslund
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:25:15
Mellantid:
Jo Kilberg
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:51:22
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(130)
05:20:35
Tim Wikén
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:27:15
Mellantid:
Kasper Wikén
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:41:20
Mellantid:
Mårten Rodhe
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:50:23
Mellantid:
Hampus Isaksson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:32:36
Mellantid:
Hanna Sundell
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:15:08
Mellantid:
isak saur
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:36:14
Mellantid:
isak saur
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:29:04
Mellantid:
Erika Sundell
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:30:57
Mellantid:
Oskar Åslund
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:26:47
Mellantid:
Filippa Åslund
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
06:10
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:30:51
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(111)
08:35:49
Erik Hennings
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:32:43
Mellantid:
Elise Ryder-Wikén
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:37:06
Mellantid:
Pär Åslund
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:46:05
Mellantid:
Ronja Åslund
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:20:55
Mellantid:
isak saur
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:34
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:42:57
Mellantid:
Gustav Hedström
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:38:49
Mellantid:
Gustav Hedström
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:35:55
Mellantid:
Jocke Hennings
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:43:11
Mellantid:
Oskar Åslund
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:32:12
Mellantid:
Oskar Åslund
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:34:52
Mellantid:
Kasper Wikén
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:54:50
Mellantid:
Hampus Isaksson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:38:36
Mellantid:
Tim Wikén
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:29:01
Mellantid:
Elina Åslund
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
07:09
Plats:
144
Tid:
00:28:37
Mellantid:
Total
(108)
27:59:37
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:59