Tävlingsresultat för

Åsarna Skicenter

Lagledare:
Håkan Svensson
Startnummer:
84
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Motionslag från Åsarna

Dag 1

(22)
07:39:14
Ingrid Hallquist
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:19:32
Mellantid:
Ingrid Hallquist
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:09:32
Mellantid:
Britt-Marie Svensson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
06:09
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:21:33
Mellantid:
John Leander
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:32:44
Mellantid:
Karl Sterner
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:37:23
Mellantid:
Ida Höglund
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:25:40
Mellantid:
Marcus Ruus
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
5
Tid:
00:25:29
Mellantid:
Emil Svensson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:14
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:19:09
Mellantid:
Konrad Mattsson Myhr
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:31:19
Mellantid:
Jesper Thor
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
9
Tid:
00:20:56
Mellantid:
Katja Schwartz
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:31
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:25:24
Mellantid:
Mattias Hallquist
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:27:29
Mellantid:
Edvard Sundman
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:43:54
Mellantid:
Angelica Saur
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:28:06
Mellantid:
Henrik Ottosson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
12
Tid:
00:25:45
Mellantid:
Gustav Rotvold
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:45
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:27:03
Mellantid:
Håkan Svensson
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:38:16
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(23)
04:07:45
Angelica Saur
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:15:53
Mellantid:
Emil Sundvisson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:19:08
Mellantid:
Emil Svensson
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:26
Plats:
6
Tid:
00:27:11
Mellantid:
Ida Höglund
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:20:34
Mellantid:
Sven Leander
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:27:15
Mellantid:
Jesper Thor
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:31:14
Mellantid:
Karl Sterner
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:14:57
Mellantid:
Henrik Ottosson
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:28:53
Mellantid:
John Leander
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:20:37
Mellantid:
Konrad Mattsson Myhr
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:49
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:42:03
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(38)
04:22:30
Håkan Svensson
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:24:12
Mellantid:
Gustav Rotvold
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:31
Plats:
22
Tid:
00:31:45
Mellantid:
Henrik Ottosson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:33:09
Mellantid:
Katja Schwartz
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:38:02
Mellantid:
Britt-Marie Svensson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:17:46
Mellantid:
Konrad Mattsson Myhr
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:27:39
Mellantid:
Angelica Saur
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:26:54
Mellantid:
Emil Svensson
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
03:14
Plats:
2
Tid:
00:16:30
Mellantid:
Emil Sundvisson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:26:32
Mellantid:
Ida Höglund
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:20:01
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(32)
07:15:07
Karl Sterner
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:31:50
Mellantid:
Lina Hallquist
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:27:39
Mellantid:
Ida Höglund
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:37:42
Mellantid:
Katja Schwartz
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:20:42
Mellantid:
John Leander
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:33:48
Mellantid:
Håkan Svensson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:39:37
Mellantid:
Emil Dahl
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:33:38
Mellantid:
Gustav Rotvold
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
03:46
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:34:44
Mellantid:
Emil Sundvisson
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:28:34
Mellantid:
Stefan Eriksson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:36:36
Mellantid:
Henrik Ottosson
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:41:07
Mellantid:
Angelica Saur
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:34:57
Mellantid:
Emil Svensson
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
03:30
Plats:
3
Tid:
00:20:43
Mellantid:
Emil Svensson
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:22
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:13:30
Mellantid:
Total
(27)
23:24:36
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:10