Tävlingsresultat för

Möringan

Lagledare:
Peter Boije
Startnummer:
86
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Kompisgäng som springer för skoj skull. Men med väldigt mycket fokus på resultat.

Dag 1

(104)
09:17:01
Björn Anderson
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:18:35
Mellantid:
Björn Anderson
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:08:29
Mellantid:
Örjan Bengtsson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:50
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:20:28
Mellantid:
Mattias Lagerkvist
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:36:30
Mellantid:
Peter Boije
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:39:01
Mellantid:
Wega Högberg
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:28:38
Mellantid:
Urban Isberg
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:35:11
Mellantid:
Ulrika Forss
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
113
Tid:
00:31:38
Mellantid:
Maria Ahnér
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:44:06
Mellantid:
Maria Ahnér
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:25
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:29:51
Mellantid:
Joakim Nordlund
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:21:32
Mellantid:
Joakim Nordlund
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:25:46
Mellantid:
Lars Hedström
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:54:15
Mellantid:
Inger Nesterud
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:32:31
Mellantid:
Håkan Wallin
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:40:05
Mellantid:
Annica Boije
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:35:22
Mellantid:
Jessica Flodin
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
06:52
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:55:03
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(66)
04:42:20
Maria Ahnér
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:18:19
Mellantid:
Peter Boije
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:15:34
Mellantid:
Thomas Jönsson
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:34:35
Mellantid:
Jenny Hofvander
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:01
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:21:08
Mellantid:
Joakim Nordlund
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:29:42
Mellantid:
Urban Isberg
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:39:56
Mellantid:
Annica Boije
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:18:00
Mellantid:
Lars Hedström
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:33:27
Mellantid:
Håkan Wallin
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
104
Tid:
00:25:35
Mellantid:
Mattias Lagerkvist
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:46:04
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(93)
04:57:47
Inger Nesterud
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:27:12
Mellantid:
Andreas Forss
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:37:13
Mellantid:
Peter Boije
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:41:26
Mellantid:
Ulrika Forss
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:39:13
Mellantid:
Örjan Bengtsson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:15:16
Mellantid:
Annica Boije
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:34:48
Mellantid:
Jenny Hofvander
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:28:45
Mellantid:
Mattias Lagerkvist
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:20:42
Mellantid:
Björn Anderson
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:28:59
Mellantid:
Maria Ahnér
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:24:13
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(107)
08:32:51
Jenny Hofvander
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:38:02
Mellantid:
Andreas Forss
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:26:35
Mellantid:
Ulrika Forss
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:48:35
Mellantid:
Örjan Bengtsson
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:55
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:24:17
Mellantid:
Björn Anderson
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Annica Boije
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:39:19
Mellantid:
Mattias Lagerkvist
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:33:41
Mellantid:
Maria Ahnér
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:48:42
Mellantid:
Håkan Wallin
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:38
Plats:
143
Tid:
00:44:28
Mellantid:
Björn Anderson
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:37:45
Mellantid:
Joakim Nordlund
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
68
Tid:
00:47:42
Mellantid:
Lars Hedström
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:37:07
Mellantid:
Lars Hedström
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:11
Plats:
97
Tid:
00:30:39
Mellantid:
Inger Nesterud
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:19:32
Mellantid:
Total
(98)
27:29:59
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:53