Tävlingsresultat för

Hedevikens IF

Lagledare:
Ulf Eriksson
Startnummer:
87
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Motionärer med anknytning till Sonfjällsbygden.

Dag 1

(128)
09:40:10
Jocke Hedberg
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:23:22
Mellantid:
Jack Persson
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:09:39
Mellantid:
Jack Persson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:16:38
Mellantid:
Stefan Eriksson
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:38:26
Mellantid:
Jon Långström
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:44:51
Mellantid:
Ronja Revelj
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:27
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:33:17
Mellantid:
Ola Hansen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
06:57
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:50:03
Mellantid:
Kerstin Persson
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
07:06
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:41:59
Mellantid:
Henrik Revelj
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:39:17
Mellantid:
Anneli Bodén
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:28:45
Mellantid:
Anders Bäck
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
115
Tid:
00:26:55
Mellantid:
Fredrik Göstas
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:26:29
Mellantid:
Björn Eriksson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
14
Tid:
00:43:24
Mellantid:
Henrik Revelj
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:37:09
Mellantid:
Henrik Revelj
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:36:08
Mellantid:
Lars Björnmyr
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:36:37
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:53
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:47:11
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(79)
04:48:09
Anders Bäck
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:17:37
Mellantid:
Henrik Revelj
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:17:37
Mellantid:
Henrik Revelj
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:41:50
Mellantid:
Fredrik Göstas
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:19:46
Mellantid:
Hanna Smedstad
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:29:40
Mellantid:
Hanna Smedstad
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:34:57
Mellantid:
Jenny Michal
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:17:22
Mellantid:
Ronja Revelj
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:43:02
Mellantid:
Lars Björnmyr
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:22:29
Mellantid:
Adam Burström
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:43:49
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(110)
05:06:21
Adam Burström
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:21:02
Mellantid:
Adam Burström
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
63
Tid:
00:35:34
Mellantid:
Fredrik Tjärnås
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:44:31
Mellantid:
Lars Björnmyr
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:33:26
Mellantid:
Mikael Ärfström
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:25
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:12:50
Mellantid:
Mikael Ärfström
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:35
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:33:04
Mellantid:
Fredrik Göstas
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
05:49
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:34:54
Mellantid:
Björn Eriksson
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:22:30
Mellantid:
Linn Kvarnström
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:41:32
Mellantid:
Ronja Revelj
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:23
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:26:58
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(119)
08:42:17
Mikael Ärfström
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:34:15
Mellantid:
Linn Kvarnström
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:36:27
Mellantid:
Lars Björnmyr
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:42:44
Mellantid:
Ronja Revelj
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:30
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:22:34
Mellantid:
Fredrik Tjärnås
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
06:04
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:46:44
Mellantid:
Fredrik Göstas
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:38:27
Mellantid:
Lars Björnmyr
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:38:35
Mellantid:
Mikael Ärfström
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:41:13
Mellantid:
Fredrik Tjärnås
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:46
Plats:
133
Tid:
00:38:43
Mellantid:
Mattias Sundt
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:41
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:40:47
Mellantid:
Fredrik Göstas
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:50:46
Mellantid:
Mattias Sundt
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:37:02
Mellantid:
Mattias Sundt
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:30:24
Mellantid:
Anna Backman
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:23:36
Mellantid:
Total
(114)
28:16:57
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:02