Tävlingsresultat för

IL Skauga

Lagledare:
Knut Inge Blix Furuseth
Startnummer:
90
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
IL Skauga er et lag fra Rissa i Norge

Dag 1

(36)
08:00:56
Halvor Sæther
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:20:33
Mellantid:
Lars Ingar Enebakk
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:08:23
Mellantid:
Lars Ingar Enebakk
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
33
Tid:
00:14:41
Mellantid:
Roar Bjørnerås
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:35:49
Mellantid:
Roar Bjørnerås
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:39:15
Mellantid:
Elin Skånøy
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:27:52
Mellantid:
Lasse Skånøy Søraas
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
62
Tid:
00:33:17
Mellantid:
Kjell Søraas
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:30:00
Mellantid:
Morten Andre Skånøy Søraas
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:32:01
Mellantid:
Lars Ingar Enebakk
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:24:16
Mellantid:
Ole Anders Hegerberg
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
52
Tid:
00:21:38
Mellantid:
Robin Sandvold
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:26:20
Mellantid:
Truls Løvaas Søvik
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:49:16
Mellantid:
John Isak Furuseth
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:23:49
Mellantid:
Håkon Hauge Gunnes
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:28:33
Mellantid:
Jon Inge Hegerberg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:30:56
Mellantid:
Hanne Hegerberg
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:34:17
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(54)
04:34:56
Monica Skalmeraas
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
60
Tid:
00:16:26
Mellantid:
Frode Sæther
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:18:28
Mellantid:
Frode Sæther
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:38:00
Mellantid:
Roar Bjørnerås
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:17:41
Mellantid:
Alexander Ringseth
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:31:16
Mellantid:
John Isak Furuseth
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:32:48
Mellantid:
Rune Alsvik
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
25
Tid:
00:15:40
Mellantid:
Helge Sæther
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:30:43
Mellantid:
Knut Inge Blix Furuseth
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:33
Plats:
126
Tid:
00:27:15
Mellantid:
Lars Ingar Enebakk
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:46:39
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(74)
04:45:21
Karin Haugen
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:27:02
Mellantid:
Sverre Håvard Melhus
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
71
Tid:
00:36:18
Mellantid:
Sverre Håvard Melhus
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
95
Tid:
00:39:40
Mellantid:
Jon Arve Årlott
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:32:50
Mellantid:
Elin Olsøy
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
05:20
Plats:
116
Tid:
00:15:29
Mellantid:
Ellen Marie Dahlen
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:35:40
Mellantid:
Jon Inge Hegerberg
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
37
Tid:
00:24:53
Mellantid:
Ole Anders Hegerberg
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:21:55
Mellantid:
Robin Sandvold
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:31:41
Mellantid:
Hanne Hegerberg
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:19:53
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(42)
07:31:03
Roar Bjørnerås
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:32:06
Mellantid:
Ole Martin Furuseth
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:27:20
Mellantid:
Hanne Hegerberg
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:36:54
Mellantid:
Maria Hegerberg
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:41
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:23:22
Mellantid:
Morten Andre Skånøy Søraas
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:09
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:32:01
Mellantid:
Elin Skånøy
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:39:07
Mellantid:
Rune Alsvik
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:32:05
Mellantid:
Per Johan Gjølga
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:38:09
Mellantid:
Birk Finnstø Refsaas
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:32:37
Mellantid:
Rune Gjølgasæther
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:33:22
Mellantid:
Alexander Ringseth
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
100
Tid:
00:51:18
Mellantid:
Anne Gerben Wind
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:11
Plats:
26
Tid:
00:30:59
Mellantid:
John Isak Furuseth
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:00
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:23:40
Mellantid:
Arne Søraas
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:18:03
Mellantid:
Total
(46)
24:52:16
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:25