Tävlingsresultat för

Leik il

Lagledare:
Kristine Unsgård
Startnummer:
91
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Mosjonslag fra Hølonda

Dag 1

(24)
07:42:33
Jørn Talsnes
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:16:21
Mellantid:
Rune Talsnes
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:21
Plats:
18
Tid:
00:07:50
Mellantid:
Rune Talsnes
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:14:47
Mellantid:
Odin Unsgård
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
03:55
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:33:22
Mellantid:
Jonas Unsgård
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
21
Tid:
00:34:42
Mellantid:
Kristine Unsgård
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:25:41
Mellantid:
Morten Rikstaddal
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:31:06
Mellantid:
Håkon Estenstad
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:26:52
Mellantid:
Kurt Jomar Breistad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:34:19
Mellantid:
Maren Unsgård
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:04
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:27:57
Mellantid:
Daniel Finnanger
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:19:59
Mellantid:
Ingebrigt Eid
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
15
Tid:
00:22:08
Mellantid:
Even Opland
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:45:13
Mellantid:
Rune Talsnes
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:22:59
Mellantid:
John Olav Næve
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:31:08
Mellantid:
Stine Lillebudal Næve
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:34:09
Mellantid:
Simon Gåsbakk
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:34:00
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(22)
04:07:28
Daniel Finnanger
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:15:52
Mellantid:
Kristine Unsgård
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:15:56
Mellantid:
Odin Unsgård
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:31:26
Mellantid:
Even Opland
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
03:47
Plats:
10
Tid:
00:15:54
Mellantid:
Eirik Sundstrøm
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:27:39
Mellantid:
Morten Rikstaddal
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:35:05
Mellantid:
Jørn Talsnes
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
23
Tid:
00:15:29
Mellantid:
Ingebrigt Eid
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
03:53
Plats:
30
Tid:
00:28:48
Mellantid:
Rune Talsnes
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
03:50
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:18:49
Mellantid:
Geir Morten Slette
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
03:51
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:42:30
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(29)
04:13:29
Anders Estenstad
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
03:52
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:20:56
Mellantid:
Ingebrigt Eid
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
03:42
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:33:18
Mellantid:
Jørn Talsnes
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:04
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:35:53
Mellantid:
Even Opland
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
03:32
Plats:
16
Tid:
00:25:52
Mellantid:
Kristine Unsgård
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
03:48
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:11:02
Mellantid:
Rune Talsnes
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
17
Tid:
00:26:51
Mellantid:
Odin Unsgård
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
20
Tid:
00:23:42
Mellantid:
Håkon Estenstad
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
45
Tid:
00:21:58
Mellantid:
Geir Morten Slette
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
36
Tid:
00:26:57
Mellantid:
Henriette Bakken
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:24
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:27:00
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(49)
07:40:32
Anders Estenstad
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:31:58
Mellantid:
Rune Talsnes
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
03:43
Plats:
11
Tid:
00:23:05
Mellantid:
Runar Krognes
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
61
Tid:
00:37:21
Mellantid:
Henriette Bakken
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:23:24
Mellantid:
Jorid Sunnset
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:40:13
Mellantid:
Daniel Finnanger
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:33:06
Mellantid:
Silje Bakken
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:20
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:31:19
Mellantid:
Anna Syrstad
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:52
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:44:55
Mellantid:
Trond Stenset
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:36:28
Mellantid:
Kristin Vikan
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:41:16
Mellantid:
Jonas Unsgård
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:57
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:42:19
Mellantid:
Eirik Sundstrøm
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:08
Plats:
24
Tid:
00:30:40
Mellantid:
Mads Blokkum
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:28:33
Mellantid:
Kristine Unsgård
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:58
Plats:
32
Tid:
00:15:55
Mellantid:
Total
(30)
23:44:02
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:13