Tävlingsresultat för

Rapp IL

Lagledare:
Bernt Kristian Kvamme
Startnummer:
92
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Nr 92

Dag 1

(75)
08:52:04
Oliver Reitan
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:20:58
Mellantid:
Emil Reitan
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:08:54
Mellantid:
Boje Reitan
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:48
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:20:21
Mellantid:
Halvard Rekkebo
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:38:20
Mellantid:
Vebjørn Rekkebo
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:38:53
Mellantid:
Johanne Rekkebo
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:31:30
Mellantid:
Anders Husby
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:36:26
Mellantid:
Kim Rune Hovdal
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:27:59
Mellantid:
Tore Frøstad
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:37:50
Mellantid:
Janne Helen Strand Alstad
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
05:52
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:32:21
Mellantid:
Oddgeir Alstad
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:24:01
Mellantid:
Emil Reitan
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:25:34
Mellantid:
Joel Østerlie
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:27
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:52:09
Mellantid:
Håvard Augdal
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:29:28
Mellantid:
Jørgen Husby
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:35:13
Mellantid:
Benjamin Reitan
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
107
Tid:
00:36:17
Mellantid:
Rune Hønnås
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:35:50
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(135)
05:26:41
Wenche Dahl
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
05:51
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:22:15
Mellantid:
Ole J Frøstad
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:43
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:22:18
Mellantid:
Roger Hønnås
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:07
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:40:29
Mellantid:
Hege Hallan
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
06:07
Plats:
137
Tid:
00:25:44
Mellantid:
Sander Hønnås
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
88
Tid:
00:32:44
Mellantid:
Namn saknas
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
05:58
Plats:
140
Tid:
00:47:13
Mellantid:
Eskild R Hønnås
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:05
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:19:52
Mellantid:
Bernt Kristian Kvamme
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:35:52
Mellantid:
Rolf Hatlen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
06:11
Plats:
138
Tid:
00:30:20
Mellantid:
Tore Frøstad
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
111
Tid:
00:49:54
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(115)
05:11:18
Line kristin Kjelstad
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:54
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:31:54
Mellantid:
Bjørn Ude
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:17
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:38:38
Mellantid:
Jan Morten Rygg
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:51
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:42:41
Mellantid:
Halvard Rekkebo
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:18
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:31:28
Mellantid:
Joakim Reitan
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:14:10
Mellantid:
Bernt Kristian Kvamme
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:34:23
Mellantid:
Elin Flægstad Myrholdt
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:28:45
Mellantid:
Kristin Myrholdt
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
05:06
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:26:04
Mellantid:
Mari Myrholdt
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:09
Plats:
117
Tid:
00:34:33
Mellantid:
Lene Myrholdt
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
05:44
Plats:
136
Tid:
00:28:42
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(122)
08:47:34
Vidar Stavseth
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
49
Tid:
00:31:57
Mellantid:
Tomas Olsen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
05:12
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:32:17
Mellantid:
Benjamin Skogen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
57
Tid:
00:36:49
Mellantid:
Marita Strømsnes
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
06:00
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:24:37
Mellantid:
Lene Kristin Hovdal
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:36
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:43:10
Mellantid:
Espen Skjevik
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
43
Tid:
00:34:10
Mellantid:
Håvard Augdal
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
05:15
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:37:54
Mellantid:
Halvar Hellan
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:41:20
Mellantid:
Silje Skarsbakk
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
06:37
Plats:
142
Tid:
00:44:25
Mellantid:
Preben Arntsen
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:39:11
Mellantid:
Bjørn Ude
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
05:19
Plats:
132
Tid:
00:56:56
Mellantid:
Oline Skarsbakk
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
06:12
Plats:
139
Tid:
00:45:54
Mellantid:
Robin Hønnås
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:02
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:29:43
Mellantid:
Ole Lutdal
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
07:17
Plats:
146
Tid:
00:29:11
Mellantid:
Total
(115)
28:17:37
Genomsnittlig tid per km 05:02