Tävlingsresultat för

Leksdal i.l.

Lagledare:
Jonny Haugen
Startnummer:
93
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Startnr. 93

Dag 1

(62)
08:38:57
Laila Fagerstad
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
125
Tid:
00:23:58
Mellantid:
Kjell Ove P. Tiller
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:08:50
Mellantid:
Reidun Gomo
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:40
Plats:
114
Tid:
00:19:50
Mellantid:
Arne Olav Haugan
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:38:23
Mellantid:
Kjell Ove P. Tiller
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:40:29
Mellantid:
Ola Martin Aksnes
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:42
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:28:45
Mellantid:
Jørund Eggen
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:50
Plats:
86
Tid:
00:34:55
Mellantid:
Sander Fagerstad
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
58
Tid:
00:26:53
Mellantid:
Gøril Sørmo
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:39:59
Mellantid:
Håkon Musum
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:23:45
Mellantid:
Håkon Musum
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:22:35
Mellantid:
Henning Hamland
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:26:02
Mellantid:
Sondre Musum
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:40
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:54:46
Mellantid:
Sander Stiklestad
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:06
Plats:
34
Tid:
00:25:31
Mellantid:
Ingunn Vikhamar
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:38
Plats:
122
Tid:
00:37:50
Mellantid:
Lasse Hågensen Kokås
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
54
Tid:
00:31:08
Mellantid:
Jonas Hågensen Kokås
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
70
Tid:
00:35:18
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(55)
04:35:44
Ingvild Aksnes
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:17:12
Mellantid:
Aurora Haugen
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:19:21
Mellantid:
Johnny Haugen
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:23
Plats:
76
Tid:
00:34:44
Mellantid:
Sigurd Egeland Valseth
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
47
Tid:
00:18:52
Mellantid:
Espen Egeland Valseth
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
03:44
Plats:
19
Tid:
00:26:09
Mellantid:
Espen Egeland Valseth
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:02
Plats:
35
Tid:
00:31:58
Mellantid:
Vinjar Vatne
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:19:30
Mellantid:
Ole Tuset
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:22
Plats:
69
Tid:
00:32:23
Mellantid:
Stian Aspås Pedersen
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:14
Plats:
106
Tid:
00:25:40
Mellantid:
Kjell Ove P. Tiller
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:32
Plats:
112
Tid:
00:49:55
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(84)
04:52:03
Tale Bruheim
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
51
Tid:
00:22:41
Mellantid:
Jonas Hågensen Kokås
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:43
Plats:
129
Tid:
00:42:29
Mellantid:
Lasse Hågensen Kokås
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
66
Tid:
00:37:09
Mellantid:
Ingvild Aksnes
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
05:00
Plats:
119
Tid:
00:36:36
Mellantid:
Matias Johnsborg
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:13:25
Mellantid:
Arne Olav Haugan
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:34:18
Mellantid:
Vemund Johnsborg
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:28:40
Mellantid:
August Iversen
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
99
Tid:
00:25:20
Mellantid:
Merete Haugen
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
74
Tid:
00:30:20
Mellantid:
Håkon Bjugan
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:13
Plats:
55
Tid:
00:21:05
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(74)
08:04:06
Sigrid Hallem Solum
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:35:56
Mellantid:
Kristin Aspås Pedersen
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:29:56
Mellantid:
Kjetil Vatne
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:03
Plats:
29
Tid:
00:32:54
Mellantid:
Thomas Aspås Pedersen
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:18:25
Mellantid:
Hans Kristian Musum
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
05:57
Plats:
134
Tid:
00:45:50
Mellantid:
Hakon Valgeirsson
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:58
Plats:
108
Tid:
00:40:14
Mellantid:
Merete Haugen
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:44
Plats:
79
Tid:
00:34:06
Mellantid:
Gøril Sørmo
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:57
Plats:
120
Tid:
00:45:35
Mellantid:
Arne Olav Haugan
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
84
Tid:
00:32:55
Mellantid:
Kjell Ove P. Tiller
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:16
Plats:
65
Tid:
00:37:14
Mellantid:
Gunnar Rønning Ystad
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
04:48
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:51:28
Mellantid:
Lars Håkon Bjugan
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:33:45
Mellantid:
Yngve Hallem Solum
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
73
Tid:
00:28:58
Mellantid:
Johanne Bjugan
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
04:12
Plats:
44
Tid:
00:16:50
Mellantid:
Total
(64)
26:10:50
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:39