Tävlingsresultat för

Tullus Sjöbygdens Byalag

Lagledare:
Mikael Grönlund
Startnummer:
98
Klass:
Motionsklassen
Land:

Om laget
Ska förhindra att få dasslocket!!!!

Dag 1

(90)
08:59:23
Mia Yri
Östersund - Valla Skola, 4.4 km
Tid/km:
05:10
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:22:46
Mellantid:
Lovisa Liljequist
Valla Skola - Frösö -Camping, 1.8 km
Tid/km:
06:03
Plats:
109
Tid:
00:10:55
Mellantid:
Anna Lena Petrusson
Frösö Camping - Frösö Park, 3.5 km
Tid/km:
05:26
Plats:
103
Tid:
00:19:01
Mellantid:
Jonas Hedman
Frösö Park - Rödön, 8.5 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
80
Tid:
00:38:28
Mellantid:
Pontus Lundstedt
Rödön - Tullus, 8.9 km
Tid/km:
04:45
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:42:17
Mellantid:
Carl-Fredrik Yri
Tullus - Nälden, 6.1 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:30:11
Mellantid:
Lennart Petrusson
Nälden - Valne, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:33:25
Mellantid:
Maja Ellingssen
Valne - Glösa, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
05:32
Plats:
118
Tid:
00:32:40
Mellantid:
Martin Johansson
Glösa - Slåtte, 8.3 km
Tid/km:
04:33
Plats:
75
Tid:
00:37:47
Mellantid:
Emma Petrusson
Slåtte - Bleckåsen, 5.5 km
Tid/km:
04:54
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:27:00
Mellantid:
Marko Lakssonen
Bleckåsen - Andersböle, 4.6 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:22:38
Mellantid:
Pontus Lundstedt
Andersböle - Mörsil, 5.7 km
Tid/km:
04:38
Plats:
72
Tid:
00:26:26
Mellantid:
Fredrik Ericksson
Mörsil - Järpen, 11.7 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
102
Tid:
00:54:32
Mellantid:
Markus Öberg
Järpen - Undersåker kyrka, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:30
Plats:
56
Tid:
00:27:57
Mellantid:
Anton Olofsson
Undersåkers kyrka - Undersåker, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
105
Tid:
00:35:23
Mellantid:
Tilda Norberg
Undersåker - Såå, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:55
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:35:26
Mellantid:
Yvonne Reinklou
Såå - Åre, 8.0 km
Tid/km:
05:18
Plats:
128
Tid:
00:42:31
Mellantid:

Dag 2

(95)
04:57:04
Olle Sandström
Åre - Ängarna, 3.8 km
Tid/km:
04:37
Plats:
82
Tid:
00:17:34
Mellantid:
Emma Petrusson
Ängarna - Duved, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
04:36
Plats:
67
Tid:
00:18:00
Mellantid:
Fredrik Ericksson
Duved - Staakurvan, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:29
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:35:28
Mellantid:
Olle Reinklou
Staakurvan - Tännforsen, 4.2 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
85
Tid:
00:21:14
Mellantid:
Arne Olofsson
Tännforsen - Bodsjöbränna, 7.0 km
Tid/km:
05:21
Plats:
123
Tid:
00:37:32
Mellantid:
Martin Johansson
Bodsjöbränna - Stalltjärnsgropen, 7.9 km
Tid/km:
04:47
Plats:
96
Tid:
00:37:55
Mellantid:
Elias Reinklou
Stalltjärnsgropen - Asån, 3.9 km
Tid/km:
05:17
Plats:
101
Tid:
00:20:39
Mellantid:
Markus Öberg
Asån - Saxån, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
04:39
Plats:
93
Tid:
00:34:26
Mellantid:
Oscar Petrusson
Saxån - Skalsstugan, 4.9 km
Tid/km:
05:16
Plats:
110
Tid:
00:25:51
Mellantid:
Jonas Hedman
Skalstugan - Sandvika, 11.0 km
Tid/km:
04:24
Plats:
91
Tid:
00:48:25
Mellantid:

Dag 3

(76)
04:46:19
Linda Liljeqvist
Sandvika - St Olavsbrua, 5.4 km
Tid/km:
05:22
Plats:
127
Tid:
00:29:02
Mellantid:
Ann-sofie Gullbrandsson
St Olavsbrua - Sul, 9.0 km
Tid/km:
04:53
Plats:
135
Tid:
00:44:03
Mellantid:
Martin Johansson
Sul - Vaterholmen, 8.8 km
Tid/km:
04:26
Plats:
90
Tid:
00:39:08
Mellantid:
Fredrik Ericksson
Vaterholmen - Indal, 7.3 km
Tid/km:
04:14
Plats:
64
Tid:
00:30:56
Mellantid:
Emma Petrusson
Indal - Gropa, 2.9 km
Tid/km:
04:19
Plats:
53
Tid:
00:12:32
Mellantid:
Mårten Lundin
Gropa- Leirådal, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
03:59
Plats:
42
Tid:
00:28:46
Mellantid:
Mårten Lundin
Leirådal - Stiklestad, 6.0 km
Tid/km:
04:15
Plats:
46
Tid:
00:25:35
Mellantid:
Hanna Rödström
Stiklestad - Verdalsöra, 5.1 km
Tid/km:
04:56
Plats:
98
Tid:
00:25:12
Mellantid:
Jonas Hedman
Verdalsöra - Mule, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
04:34
Plats:
77
Tid:
00:30:37
Mellantid:
Markus Öberg
Mule - Levanger, 5.0 km
Tid/km:
04:05
Plats:
50
Tid:
00:20:28
Mellantid:

Dag 4

(60)
07:53:31
Ann-sofie Gullbrandsson
Levanger - Skogn, 7.5 km
Tid/km:
05:59
Plats:
141
Tid:
00:44:58
Mellantid:
Emma Petrusson
Skogn - Ronglan, 6.2 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
78
Tid:
00:29:38
Mellantid:
Marko Lakssonen
Ronglan - Åsen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:49
Plats:
81
Tid:
00:39:03
Mellantid:
Linda Liljeqvist
Åsen - Åsenfjord, 4.1 km
Tid/km:
05:13
Plats:
87
Tid:
00:21:24
Mellantid:
Markus Öberg
Åsenfjord - Fattenfjord, 7.7 km
Tid/km:
04:59
Plats:
94
Tid:
00:38:23
Mellantid:
Mårten Lundin
Fattenfjord - Steinvikholmen, 8.1 km
Tid/km:
04:10
Plats:
39
Tid:
00:33:46
Mellantid:
Mårten Lundin
Steinvikholmen - Framnes, 7.2 km
Tid/km:
04:28
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:32:10
Mellantid:
Jonas Hedman
Framnes - Stjördal, 9.2 km
Tid/km:
04:31
Plats:
89
Tid:
00:41:35
Mellantid:
Hanna Rödström
Stjördal - Gevingåsen, 6.7 km
Tid/km:
05:42
Plats:
131
Tid:
00:38:18
Mellantid:
Mathias Lövqvist
Gevingåsen - Hommelvik, 8.7 km
Tid/km:
04:01
Plats:
48
Tid:
00:34:57
Mellantid:
Andrew Govus
Hommelvik - Malvik, 10.7 km
Tid/km:
03:33
Plats:
8
Tid:
00:38:06
Mellantid:
Anton Olofsson
Malvik - Ranheim, 7.4 km
Tid/km:
05:03
Plats:
92
Tid:
00:37:23
Mellantid:
Eric Grönlund
Ranheim - Lade, 5.9 km
Tid/km:
04:46
Plats:
59
Tid:
00:28:11
Mellantid:
Mårten Lundin
Lade - Trondheim, 4.0 km
Tid/km:
03:54
Plats:
27
Tid:
00:15:39
Mellantid:
Total
(76)
26:36:17
Genomsnittlig tid per km 04:44